1.
Fox AD, Fox GF, Liaklev A, Gerhardsson N. Predation of flightless pink-footed geese (Anser brachyrhynchus) by Atlantic walruses (Odobenus rosmarus rosmarus) in southern EdgeĆøya, Svalbard. POLAR [Internet]. 2010Dec.1 [cited 2023Feb.6];29(3):455-7. Available from: https://polarresearch.net/index.php/polar/article/view/2950